Nauczyciele

 

NAUCZYCIEL SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA
  WYCHOWAWSTWO
JĘZYK POLSKI  
 
 
Patocka Anna 4a, 5a, 8a    4a
Rękas-Jannasz Ewa
5b,6a, 6b, 7b, 7c   7b
Ziółkowska Katarzyna
4b,7a,8b   8b
       
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI  
 
Bień Agata 0, 1a, 1b    
Helwich Agata 4a, 4b, 5a, 6a,6b    
Karbowska Marzanna 8a, 8b    
Rydzik Katarzyna 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b    
Śmigiel Justyna  4a, 5a, 5a, 6a, 6b, 7a
   
Utracka Anna  2a, 2b, 3a,3b,5b    5b
   
   
       
       
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI  
 
Giska Emilia 5a, 6a, 8a, 8b
   6a
       
       
       
JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI  
 
Lis Joanna
4a, 4b, 5b, 6b, 7a, 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b    
       
       
HISTORIA  
 
Banasiak Damian 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b
   4b
 Jabłoński Krzysztof  7a, 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b    7c
WOS  
 
Tulczyńska Zofia 8a, 8b    
       
MATEMATYKA  
 
Bińkiewicz Damian 4a, 4b, 8a, 8b   8a
Dąbrowska Judyta 7b, 7c    
Prolejko Monika 5b    
 Znajdek Dominika  5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a
   
       
BIOLOGIA  
 
Kukawska Elżbieta 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a
   
Trzeciakowska Joanna 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b    
       
CHEMIA  
 
Bińkiewicz Damian
7c
 
 Szczypkowska Anna
 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b
   
FIZYKA  
 
Wierzbicka Aleksandra
7a, 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b  
       
GEOGRAFIA  
 
Dudek Beata 8a, 8b    
Tulczyńska Zofia 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 7c
   
       
PRZYRODA  
 
Kukawska Elżbieta
4a, 4b    
       
       
INFORMATYKA  
 
Prolejko Monika
1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b,
   
 Szymański Przemysław G.  4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b
   
       
WF  
 
Kwaśniewski Paweł 0-8    
Prędyś Karol 0-3
   
Świrydowicz Marta 0-8
   
       
MUZYKA
 
 
Obłój Tomasz 0-7    
       
PLASTYKA  
 
Gromulska Renata 0-6, 7b, 7c
   6b
 Grzegorczyk Grażyna
 7a    7a
TECHNIKA  
 
Grzegorczyk Grażyna 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b
   
       
       
RELIGIA  
 
DudekBeata 0-8    
       
ETYKA  
 
     
     
     
Szczeniowski Ignacy 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 7c, 8a, 8b    
       
     
     
WDŻR  
 
Trzeciakowska Joanna
5a, 5b, 8a, 8b,    
       
       
EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA i Etyka
 
 
Lewicka Magdalena
1a    1a
Omiecińska Violetta 2a    3b
Pąperska Marta
0    0
Sołtysiak Adrianna 3a    1b
Szczepanik-Waśko Ilona  1b    2a
Urban Paulina
 2b    3a
Wiśniewska Jadwiga 3b   2b
PEDAGOG SZKOLNY  
 
Glasenapp Marta
     
Godorowska Agata      
       
       
REEDUKATOR  
 
Krawczyk Beata
     
       
ŚWIETLICA  
 
Magiera-Zielińska Agnieszka
kierownik świetlicy    
Hardej Dagmara      
Kopyt Izabela      
Kwaśniewski Paweł      
Miłecka Violetta      
Puchalska Joanna    
Więckowski Andrzej      
LOGOPEDA  
 
Dorota Krasnodębska      
BIBLIOTEKA  
 
Patocka Anna
     
       
NAUCZYCIEL WSPIERAJĄCY  
 
Browko Anna      
Cyganek Ewa    
Glasenapp Marta
Kołowska Magdalena
 Sikorska Magdalena