Nauczyciele

 

NAUCZYCIEL SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA
  WYCHOWAWSTWO
JĘZYK POLSKI  
 
       
Kamila Jaśkowska 5a   5a
Patocka Anna 4a, 7a    
Ewa Rękas-Jannasz 4b, 5b, 6b, 6c   6b
Katarzyna Ziółkowska 6a,7b,8a,8b   7b
       
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI  
 
Bień Agata 0, 1b, 3b    
Chrobak Irmina 6c, 7a, 7b, 8a    
Janc Norbert 6a, 6b,    
Jaśkowska Kamila 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b    
Karbowska Marzanna  8a    
Mazurczyk Kaja 5a    
Śmigiel Justyna 4a, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c    
Utracka Anna 1a, 2a, 2b, 3a,4a,4b    
       
       
JĘZYK NIEMIECKI  
 
Giska Emilia 4a,5a,7a, 7b, 8a    
       
       
       
JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI  
 
Mazurczyk Kaja 4b, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c, 7a, 7b ,8b    4b
       
       
HISTORIA  
 
Banasiak Damian 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b    
 Jabłoński Krzysztof  6a, 6b, 6c, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b    6c
WOS  
 
Tulczyńska Zofia 8a, 8b    
       
MATEMATYKA  
 
Bińkiewicz Damian 6b, 6c, 7a, 7b, 8a   7a
Dąbrowska Judyta 8b    
Prolejko Monika 4b    
 Znajdek Dominika  4a, 5a, 5b, 6a    
       
BIOLOGIA  
 
Kukawska Elżbieta 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c    
Trzeciakowska Joanna 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b    
       
CHEMIA  
 
Szczypkowska Anna 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b   8a
       
FIZYKA  
 
Chudek Agnieszka 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b   8b
       
GEOGRAFIA  
 
Dudek Beata 7a, 7b    
Tulczyńska Zofia 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c, 8a, 8b    
       
PRZYRODA  
 
Holzer Agnieszka 4a, 4b    
       
       
INFORMATYKA  
 
Szymański Przemysław G. 1-8    
       
       
WF  
 
Kwaśniewski Paweł 4a,4b,5a,5b,6a,6b,6c,7a,7b,8a, 8b    
Prędyś Karol 0, 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b    
Świrydowicz Marta 4a,4b,5a,5b,6a,6b,6c,7a,7b,8a, 8b    4a
       
MUZYKA
 
 
Obłój Tomasz 0-7    
       
PLASTYKA  
 
Gromulska Renata 0-7    
       
TECHNIKA  
 
Grzegorczyk Grażyna 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c    6a
       
       
RELIGIA  
 
DudekBeata 0-8    
       
ETYKA  
 
Omiecińska Violetta 1a    
Rajtar Joanna 0    
Sobiepanek Paulina 1b    
Szczeniowski Ignacy 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 6c, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b    
Szczypanik-Waśko Ilona 3a, 3b    
Wiśniewska Jadwiga 2b    
Sołtysiak Adrianna 2a    
WDŻR  
 
Joanna Trzeciakowska 5a,5b,5c,8a, 8b,    
       
       
EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA  
 
Omiecińska Violetta 1a    1a
Para Marta 3b    3b
Rajtar Joanna 0    0
Sobiepanek Paulina 1b    1b
Sołtysiak Adrianna  2a    2a
 Szczepanik-Waśko Ilona  3a    3a
Wiśniewska Jadwiga 2b   2b
PEDAGOG SZKOLNY  
 
Godorowska Agata      
Rembiałkowska Maria      
       
       
REEDUKACJA  
 
Malinowski Robert      
       
ŚWIETLICA  
 
Chmielewska-Kijo Marzanna kierownik świetlicy    
Hardej Dagmara      
Kwaśniewski Paweł      
Miłecka Violetta      
Puchalska Joanna      
Więckowski Andrzej    
       
LOGOPEDA  
 
Sikorska Magdalena      
BIBLIOTEKA  
 
Anna Tobiacelli      
       
NAUCZYCIEL WSPIERAJĄCY  
 
Cyganek Ewa      
Sikorska Magdalena